Results

International Tournament: Juniors AA | Seniors AA

Grand Prix Individual: All Around | Hoop Final | Ball Final | Clubs Final | Ribbon Final

Grand Prix Group: All Around | 5 Balls Final | Hoops & Clubs Finals

International Tournament - Juniors AA

 NameCountryHoopBallClubsRibbonTotal
LANDSBERG HilaISR318.114.2532.35
VOEROES SzonjaHUN18.0520.3538.4
SOKOLOVA SofiiaISR316.820.818.155.7
KOCSIS Evelin ViktoriaHUN23.819.543.3
KAJAIA MariamiGEO19.920.1518.658.65
PORTNOY ShellyISR120.317.7538.05
KVANTALIANI NinoGEO19.9518.6515.5513.167.25
FRIEDMANN AdarISR123.123.922.3517.586.85
MUNITS DanielaISR221.7521.4519.462.6
MUNITS MichelleISR217.9521.9539.9
ALONI GOLDBLATT YaelISR318.1519.115.9553.2
GYULAI Eva Blanka HUN16.119.535.6
RONA LianISR122.921.416.560.8
MANDELGEIM YuvalISR221.220.4517.158.75
KRASZNAY BlankaHUN21.2517.35

International Tournament - Seniors AA

 NameCountryHoopBallClubsRibbonTotal
KARIKA PolinaUKR23.52322.418.2587.15
DODZIN IlonaISR20.5519.71817.5575.8
LEYFMAN SoniaISR2322.623.2518.987.75
CHACHKHIANI AnaGEO16.221.0520.2512.770.2
STRIGA YanaBLR22.122.622.8519.987.45
KAMENSHCHIKOVA AnnaBLR23.324.0523.520.491.25
KIRJNER AlisaISR19.121.421.316.478.2
PARITSKI RomiISR21.820.718.3519.280.05
KRASNORUTSKAIA ArinaBLR21.8523.4523.72089
SVERTSOV DianaISR20.6520.65
GRISKENAS EvitaUSA2425.6524.3522.5596.55
KATAEV ShaniISR22.1519.422.819.583.85
JALILOVA ArzuAZE19.723.3523.815.682.45
TKATCHEVA DaryaBLR21.6521.1524.219.286.2
TSIMASHENKA MarharytaBLR21.1523.0520.520.4585.15
LEYBOVICH ShaharISR18.2521.821.217.578.75
BEJIASHVILI AnaGEO19.920.851616.9573.7
ANITEI LauraROU22.321.9521.620.486.25
MOSHE MikaellaISR20.822.619.8518.4581.7

Grand Prix IND. All Around

 NameCountryHoopBallClubsRibbonTotal
SALOS AnastasiiaBLR26.9527.0526.7524.45105.2
BLOCK NogaISR22.1522.421.921.1587.6
PIGNICZKI FanniHUN25.824.522.4522.6595.4
ZELIKMAN NicolISR26.9526.9527.323.15104.35
ASHRAM LinoyISR28.329.829.325.35112.75
KATZ Adi AsyaISR25.224.2526.5520.8596.85
ATAMANOV DariaISR25.8523.5524.319.393
ZENG LauraUSA25.326.4525.920.7598.4
SERRANO PaulaESP19.1521.819.7517.778.4
AGHAMIROVA ZohraAZE22.522.723.422.491
POHRANYCHNA KhrystynaUKR25.325.7526.0522.899.9
TUR MelaniiaUKR20.8523.8522.920.5588.15
PAZHAVA SalomeGEO23.8522.423.022.391.55
HARNASKO AlinaBLR26.8526.9528.124.95106.85
KORNIYCHUK CristinaESP17.4520.6520.6516.7575.5
MARTINEZ FAINBERG SolARG22.720.7522.6520.786.8
VERDES AndreeaROU23.324.4524.818.991.45
NIKOLCHENKO VladaUKR25.5525.325.0521.997.8
ONOPRIIENKO ViktoriiaUKR25.1526.0526.1522.299.55

Grand Prix Hoop Final

 NameHoop
ZENG Laura23.95
SALOS Anastasiia27.9
HARNASKO Alina27.4
ZELIKMAN Nicol26.3
ASHRAM Linoy28
ONOPRIENKO Viktoriia22.85
PIGNICZKI Fanni25.6
POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna26.2

Grand Prix Ball Final

 NameBall
HARNASKO Alina28.7
ZELIKMAN Nicol26.35
ONOPRIIENKO Viktoriia26.65
ZENG Laura25.85
POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna26.6
PIGNICZKI Fanni25.8
ASHRAM Linoy29.4
SALOS Anastasiia27.05

Grand Prix Clubs Final

 NameClubs
ZELIKMAN Nicol25.4
ONOPRIIENKO Viktoriia27
POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna24.2
ZENG Laura24.65
HARNASKO Alina28.3
SALOS Anastasiia27.7
ASHRAM Linoy28.7
VERDES Andreea22.3

Grand Prix Ribbon Final

 NameRibbon
POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna20.6
ZELIKMAN Nicol20.8
HARNASKO Alina22.9
SALOS Anastasiia22.6
PIGNICZKI Fanni21.45
AGHAMIROVA Zohra21.15
PAZHAVA Salome20.45
ASHRAM Linoy24.1

Grand Prix Groups All Around

 Country5 BallsHoops & ClubsTotal
USA41.235.2576.45
ISR48.7546.995.65
HUN34.7534.068.75
AZE44.443.287.6
UKR47.344.1591.45

Grand Prix 5 balls Final

 Name5 Balls
HUNGARY36.9
USA39.15
UKRAINE47.15
ISRAEL49.25
AZERBAIJAN43.7

Grand Prix Hoops & Clubs Final

 NameHoops & Clubs
USA38.8
HUNGARY35.55
UKRAINE44.6
AZERBAIJAN44.4
ISRAEL46.3